Pánská dvouhra - ELITE
Mistrovstí Ústí nad Labem v badmintonu neregistrovaných
Final Ranking ELITE - PS Round 5
Name | Club | Score | BHN | Match | Game | Points | |
1. | Vorlíček Pavel | muži | 4 | 15 | 4:1 | 8:3 | 211:193 |
2. | Matyáš Petr | muži | 4 | 14 | 4:1 | 8:3 | 218:177 |
3. | Sýkora Tomáš | muži | 4 | 11 | 4:1 | 9:2 | 222:149 |
4. | Vaněk Ondra | muži | 3 | 16 | 3:2 | 6:5 | 193:187 |
5. | Hájek Ondra | muži | 3 | 13 | 3:2 | 7:5 | 234:206 |
6. | Pilař Petr | muži | 3 | 13 | 3:2 | 7:5 | 230:215 |
7. | Provazník Petr | muži | 3 | 9 | 3:2 | 6:4 | 175:167 |
8. | Finer Mark | muži | 2 | 12 | 2:3 | 5:6 | 172:192 |
9. | Juránek Pavel | muži | 2 | 7 | 2:3 | 5:6 | 192:190 |
10. | Fanta Pavel | muži | 1 | 16 | 1:4 | 3:9 | 198:236 |
11. | Fančal Viktor | muži | 1 | 13 | 1:4 | 2:8 | 153:192 |
12. | Stehno Petr | muži | 0 | 11 | 0:5 | 0:10 | 116:210 |
Mistrovstí Ústí nad Labem v badmintonu neregistrovaných
ELITE - PS Round 1
1 | 2 | 3 | |||
1 | Matyáš Petr | Fanta Pavel | 21:4 | 21:9 | |
2 | Finer Mark | Juránek Pavel | 21:12 | 21:18 | |
3 | Sýkora Tomáš | Provazník Petr | 21:9 | 21:12 | |
4 | Vorlíček Pavel | Fančal Viktor | 21:17 | 21:17 | |
5 | Hájek Ondra | Stehno Petr | 21:7 | 21:19 | |
6 | Vaněk Ondra | Pilař Petr | 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:15 |
Mistrovstí Ústí nad Labem v badmintonu neregistrovaných
ELITE - PS Round 2
1 | 2 | 3 | |||
7 | Matyáš Petr | Vaněk Ondra | 15:21 | 15:21 | |
8 | Finer Mark | Hájek Ondra | 21:14 | 20:21 | 12:21 |
9 | Sýkora Tomáš | Vorlíček Pavel | 21:11 | 17:21 | 16:21 |
10 | Fančal Viktor | Stehno Petr | 21:11 | 21:13 | |
11 | Fanta Pavel | Provazník Petr | 20:21 | 19:21 | |
12 | Pilař Petr | Juránek Pavel | 21:10 | 21:19 |
Mistrovstí Ústí nad Labem v badmintonu neregistrovaných
ELITE - PS Round 3
1 | 2 | 3 | |||
13 | Vorlíček Pavel | Matyáš Petr | 18:21 | 14:21 | |
14 | Hájek Ondra | Vaněk Ondra | 21:15 | 21:8 | |
15 | Sýkora Tomáš | Fančal Viktor | 21:20 | 21:13 | |
16 | Provazník Petr | Pilař Petr | 10:21 | 18:21 | |
17 | Finer Mark | Stehno Petr | 21:11 | 21:11 | |
18 | Fanta Pavel | Juránek Pavel | 20:21 | 21:20 | 21:8 |
Mistrovstí Ústí nad Labem v badmintonu neregistrovaných
ELITE - PS Round 4
1 | 2 | 3 | |||
19 | Hájek Ondra | Vorlíček Pavel | 19:21 | 19:21 | |
20 | Finer Mark | Vaněk Ondra | 14:21 | 8:21 | |
21 | Matyáš Petr | Pilař Petr | 21:15 | 21:19 | |
22 | Sýkora Tomáš | Fanta Pavel | 21:18 | 21:11 | |
23 | Provazník Petr | Fančal Viktor | 21:11 | 21:11 | |
24 | Stehno Petr | Juránek Pavel | 11:21 | 11:21 |
Mistrovstí Ústí nad Labem v badmintonu neregistrovaných
ELITE - PS Round 5
1 | 2 | 3 | |||
25 | Vorlíček Pavel | Vaněk Ondra | 21:8 | 21:17 | |
26 | Matyáš Petr | Hájek Ondra | 20:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 |
27 | Sýkora Tomáš | Finer Mark | 21:5 | 21:8 | |
28 | Provazník Petr | Stehno Petr | 21:11 | 21:11 | |
29 | Pilař Petr | Fanta Pavel | 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:20 |
30 | Fančal Viktor | Juránek Pavel | 11:21 | 11:21 |